?

Log in

2006,POPOLO.9月

« previous entry |
Jul. 25th, 2006 | 01:14 am
music: ayumi-heaven














Link | Leave a comment | Share


Comments {42}

alchemy_of_yaoi

From: alchemy_of_yaoi
Date: Jul. 24th, 2006 09:54 pm (UTC)
Link

-spazes-

Sexy Koyapeach! Sexy Massuwire! Sexy Shigedork!

-must get this issue-

Reply | Thread


alchemy_of_yaoi

From: alchemy_of_yaoi
Date: Jul. 24th, 2006 09:54 pm (UTC)
Link

I forgot to say thank you! XD

Reply | Parent | Thread


♪♫

From: fahlyu
Date: Jul. 25th, 2006 06:35 pm (UTC)
Link

OMG! Massu and Shige look soooo smexy *____* Thanks so much!! *O*

Reply | Thread


♪ 'Cuz I can't stop thinkin' 'bout U girl ♪

From: minarri
Date: Jul. 25th, 2006 06:39 pm (UTC)
Link

ooh, big scans! thanks :D

Reply | Thread


サラ \(o^@^o)/ (いちごちゃん)

From: luv_4_gackt
Date: Jul. 25th, 2006 06:46 pm (UTC)
Link

OMG SHIGE *drooooooool* That boy in glasses is the hottest thing I've ever seen. he should seriously just become a full-time model! Thanks for the awesome scans!

Reply | Thread


☆ fishie~魚 ☆

From: brendafish
Date: Jul. 25th, 2006 06:47 pm (UTC)
Link

OMG, THANK YOU!!! *dies of sheer happiness* XD

Reply | Thread


From: nyagcpinkuneko
Date: Jul. 25th, 2006 06:52 pm (UTC)
Link


*flails* I really hate to be annoying, but are there REALLY big version of all of the pictures before the interview pages (i.e. their close-ups and the mixed group pics)? I really like them and I want BIG half-nekkid Massu and Tegoshi and Shige with glasses. Sorry to be so demanding. I took some of them for now though, thanks for the scans.

Reply | Thread


this was no chicken. this was evil manifest.

From: darkeyedwolf
Date: Jul. 25th, 2006 06:54 pm (UTC)
Link

Oh my god, Yamapi being domestic. I'd love to wake up to that. *______*

Reply | Thread


carey_chan

From: carey_chan
Date: Jul. 25th, 2006 07:08 pm (UTC)
Link

is it only me getting exited over massu?O__O

Reply | Thread


D o r k . R o y a l t y .  「それでいいんだよ。」

From: shoudo
Date: Jul. 25th, 2006 07:30 pm (UTC)
Link

no, no it's not *drools*

Reply | Parent | Thread


kawaii_beela

From: kawaii_beela
Date: Jul. 26th, 2006 07:52 pm (UTC)
Link

DEFINATELY not only u!! OMFG!! MASSU!!!!!! AHHHH!!! *FAINTS*

Reply | Parent | Thread


kawaii_beela

From: kawaii_beela
Date: Jul. 26th, 2006 07:52 pm (UTC)
Link

oh i forgot to add... thanks for the pix

Reply | Parent | Thread


Stephanie

From: theresa_lynne
Date: Jul. 25th, 2006 07:09 pm (UTC)
Link

Okay, I drooled way too much looking at all these pics. XD Thanks so much.

Reply | Thread


Tina

From: kittykaze
Date: Jul. 25th, 2006 07:28 pm (UTC)
Link

OMG!!! *heart stopped beating* HOT YAMAPI!!!!
THANKS

Reply | Thread


D o r k . R o y a l t y .  「それでいいんだよ。」

From: shoudo
Date: Jul. 25th, 2006 07:31 pm (UTC)
Link

thank you muchly for the scans *_*

Reply | Thread


From: ex_sue_chan927
Date: Jul. 25th, 2006 07:54 pm (UTC)
Link


Wow nice scans ^_^

Reply | Thread


電話

From: denwa
Date: Jul. 25th, 2006 08:05 pm (UTC)
Link

OMG, Shige just keeps getting cuter and cuter!

Reply | Thread


Katrina

From: everanangel604
Date: Jul. 25th, 2006 08:09 pm (UTC)
Link

oh dear, I HAVE to buy this issue. Hot pics!!!! Thanks for sharing!

Reply | Thread


sparnuotoji

From: sparnuotoji
Date: Jul. 25th, 2006 08:26 pm (UTC)
Link

Oh wooooow! Thank you very much!!!

Reply | Thread


เม็โลดี้

From: vishywishylvr
Date: Jul. 25th, 2006 08:39 pm (UTC)
Link

Kei is the only boy I know who can make a squished mango look arousing ^_^

Reply | Thread


lovelovearashi

From: lovelovearashi
Date: Jul. 25th, 2006 08:40 pm (UTC)
Link

zomg *drools* *mops* omg thank you so much xDDD half nakki Massu *dies*

Reply | Thread


trance_angel

From: trance_angel
Date: Jul. 25th, 2006 09:29 pm (UTC)
Link

Wow, Yamapi and Kei look really good in these scans! Thank you so much for sharing them^^

Reply | Thread


From: ilovetegoshi
Date: Jul. 25th, 2006 09:43 pm (UTC)
Link


Lol, THANKYOUUU. <3 XD
Wowow. Everyone looks so different than usual. @_@; XDD

- Yoru

Reply | Thread


Mika-chan

From: verde_ivy
Date: Jul. 25th, 2006 09:46 pm (UTC)
Link

Thank you for the scans! Wow, Pi looks really good in those first two pictures *_* I love the second one where it's in a casual setting ^^

Reply | Thread


Lene

From: samuraiblues
Date: Jul. 25th, 2006 09:58 pm (UTC)
Link

Shige looks real good with those thick frames 8D

Reply | Thread


e v e r y t h i n g  u  d o  n o t  k n o w

From: aayachi
Date: Jul. 25th, 2006 11:47 pm (UTC)
Link

thanks for the scans!!!!!

would you mind if I use some for icons(if i ever do make 'em)? credit will be given, of couse!!!

Reply | Thread


sumomo_yuki

From: sumomo_yuki
Date: Jul. 26th, 2006 12:47 am (UTC)
Link

OMG... hotneessssssssss.... nice... thanks for sharing anyhoo... heheh

*yoropiku*

Reply | Thread


すず

From: iil_suzu_lii
Date: Jul. 26th, 2006 02:29 am (UTC)
Link

these scans are too hot >///< thank you so much for sharing!!! <3 ;__; my heart still hasn't stopped thumping.. ,,>.<,,

<3 FOREVER A NEWS FAN..
--SUZU~

Reply | Thread


Rii

From: frozen_rii
Date: Jul. 26th, 2006 03:30 am (UTC)
Link

Not taking, but I just wanted to comment on how incredibly hot these are.
Keichan, Massu, and Shige had me droooooling when I saw this mag. *dies all over again*

Reply | Thread


Joanna

From: kuraku_kon
Date: Jul. 26th, 2006 04:45 am (UTC)
Link

HOLYDAMN!!!!!
http://i68.photobucket.com/albums/i14/Ryuip/massu2bx8.jpg
i just can't focus right now, everything looks blurry to me i think i'm going to...*faint*

Last night was Koyama and the OMFGODBLESSTHEMANGO and now MASSU, no srly tomorrow i should go to the hospital i really need a blood transfusion

Reply | Thread


kazumine

From: kazumine
Date: Jul. 26th, 2006 05:52 am (UTC)
Link

OMGGGGG.........
XD don't know what to say
but thank you so much. thank you thank you

Reply | Thread


From: fuyuke
Date: Jul. 26th, 2006 07:49 am (UTC)
Link


YAMAPI!!

Reply | Thread


Akane

From: karasuma_akane
Date: Jul. 26th, 2006 08:19 am (UTC)
Link

Yay! Thanks for scanning!

Reply | Thread


tachikoma09

From: tachikoma09
Date: Jul. 26th, 2006 10:58 am (UTC)
Link

/looks at massu

/bleeds to death

t-thank you...

Reply | Thread


haradokiwao

From: haradokiwao
Date: Jul. 26th, 2006 12:53 pm (UTC)
Link

oh my xxxxx, massu, stay away!!!
thx for the cute pics~ (except massu, noooo!)

Reply | Thread


ジエジエ   제제

From: je12_vz09
Date: Jul. 26th, 2006 02:12 pm (UTC)
Link

ohmygod! Shige's cute!! :D love his hair. love Pi as well. he doesn't look too muscular in these photoshoots. thanks for sharing.

Reply | Thread


김하늘

From: frozen_vanilla
Date: Jul. 26th, 2006 02:52 pm (UTC)
Link

thnx for shairng *______* Shige looks so sexy~!! I faint when I saw him *_________* OMGOMGOMG *_____* Yuya looks cutie <3 as always <33 Kei Hot as always XDD and...
.
.
.
Massu~!#_________# OMFG XDDD I was very surprised~! xD it looks strange but I like his body 8DDD

thnx for sharin' <33333 ♥

Reply | Thread


PsykoPi

From: psykonaga
Date: Jul. 26th, 2006 05:18 pm (UTC)
Link

@.@
now i must order this issue =="
just great --"
i'm getting do poor --"
but. holy
popolo has been coming out with good shoot of NewS lately!
thanks for sharing!
i'm so drroling over Kei-chan right now.......

Reply | Thread


From: anonymous
Date: Jul. 26th, 2006 05:39 pm (UTC)
Link


yamapi is hot
oh... massu, muscle training is going well for you
shige looks yummy with glasses and his hair... drool
how is it possible to look suductive with a mango, koyama you amaze me
tegoshi's so cute

thanks so much for sharing... i love this photoshoot

Reply | Thread


more organs means more human.

From: phasera
Date: Jul. 27th, 2006 04:32 am (UTC)
Link

aww, that tego shoot is just adorable. :3 and massu! is skinny again!! LOL I think pi must have shamed him into dieting. >_>

but yeah, did photobucket resize those first few scans? O_o cause it's odd how they're so different from the last few, size-wise. if you need a good img host site, picfury.com is pretty nice. they take huge files AND provide a thumbnail img for you to link with. very convienient for posting scans. ^-^

Reply | Thread


Bottomless pit- yo!

From: dare_2_move
Date: Aug. 8th, 2006 08:50 pm (UTC)
Link

thanks for the scans. <333

Reply | Thread


From: drezina1
Date: Oct. 8th, 2016 05:49 am (UTC)
Link


Музыка

Reply | Thread